2003 all score |
52戦32勝10敗10引分け (2不戦勝) |
m |
d |
|
meeting |
play |
affiliation |
score |
place |
||
1 | Feb | 15 | Sat | training |
舎人公園 (足立区) |
||||
2 |
1 |
23 | Sun | open | GORO | 練馬区 | 1-1 |
東綾瀬公園 (足立区) |
|
3 | Mar | 1 | Sat | training |
舎人公園 (足立区) |
||||
4 | 2 | 15 | Sat | グロリアス1回戦 | Blue Impulse | 11-1 |
城北中央公園 (板橋区) |
||
5 | 3 | 16 | Sun | open | 東京ラインプリンタ印刷 | 板橋区1部 | 2-1 |
吉川総合運動場 (吉川市) |
|
6 | 22 | Sat | training |
舎人公園 (足立区) |
|||||
7 | 4 | 23 | Sun | アークカップ1回戦 | G.O.N | さいたま市 | 4-0 |
大宮健保G (さいたま市) |
|
8 | 5 | 29 | Sat | エアロック1回戦 | Bleutas | 江東区 | 2-6 |
舎人公園 (足立区) |
|
9 | 6 | Apr | 6 | Sun | アークカップ2回戦 | 岩崎ニュージャージーズ | 目黒区 | 7-0 |
大宮健保G (さいたま市) |
10 | 12 | Sat | ストロングカップ | コモダ | 柏市 | 不戦勝 |
柏市総合運動場 (柏市) |
||
11 | 7 | 12 | open | メンズコムス | 中央区 | 3-1 |
舎人公園 (足立区) |
||
12 | 19 | Sat | training |
舎人公園 (足立区) |
|||||
13 | 8 | ストロングカップ | Meister | 台東区 | 10-0 |
舎人公園 (足立区) |
|||
14 | 9 | 20 | Sun | アークカップ3回戦 | NIPPO | 立川市 | 1-0 |
大宮健保G (さいたま市) |
|
15 | 10 | 春季越谷大会1回戦 | イーグルス | 越谷市2部 | 1-0 |
越谷市民球場 (越谷市) |
|||
16 | 11 | 26 | Sat | open | 華車 | 松戸市 | 5-0 |
東京ドーム (文京区) |
|
17 | 12 | 29 | Tue | GBN第1節 | FCS | 3-1 |
舎人公園 (足立区) |
||
18 | training |
舎人公園 (足立区) |
|||||||
19 | 13 | May | 4 | Sun | アークカップ4回戦 | 日本新薬 | 中央区 | 4-0 |
大宮健保G (さいたま市) |
20 | 14 | 春季越谷大会2回戦 | さくらセブン | 越谷市2部 | 2-3 |
しらこばと野球場 (越谷市) |
|||
21 | 15 | 10 | Sat | 草魂カップ2回戦 | TWO TWO PITCH | 5-0 |
舎人公園 (足立区) |
||
22 | 16 | 11 | Sun | アークカップ5回戦 | FORZA | 多摩市1部 | 4-1 |
大宮健保G (さいたま市) |
|
23 | 17 | Sat | training |
舎人公園 (足立区) |
|||||
24 | 17 | GBN第2節 | ブルーホース | 8-3 |
舎人公園 (足立区) |
||||
25 | 18 | 25 | Sun | ストロングカップ | INFINITY | 江戸川区 | 7-7 |
南青山球場 (港区) |
|
26 | 19 | Jun | 1 | Sun | マリンカップ1回戦 | 越谷クレイジー | 越谷1部 | 3-2 |
城北中央公園 (練馬区) |
27 | 7 | Sat | training |
東綾瀬公園 (足立区) |
|||||
28 | 15 | Sat | training |
大宮健保G (さいたま市) |
|||||
29 | 20 | Sun | アークカップ準々決勝 | レジェンド | 柏市 | 0-7 |
旭公園野球場 (吉川市) |
||
30 | 21 | 22 | Sun | open | フェニックス | 西東京1部 | 4-2 |
大宮健保G (さいたま市) |
|
31 | 28 | Sat | グロリアス2回戦 | 早稲田大学Novis | 雨天中止 |
荒川河川敷 (足立区) |
|||
32 | 29 | Sun | ストロングカップ | GYOSEI | 中央区1部 | G不良中止 |
潮見球場 (江東区) |
||
33 | 22 | Jul | 5 | Sat | GBN第3節 | 津嶋倶楽部 | 千葉市 | 0-1 |
私学事業団運動場 (葛飾区) |
34 | 23 | 6 | Sun | マリンカップ2回戦 | CKB | さいたま市 | 7-0 |
大宮健保G (さいたま市) |
|
35 | 12 | Sat | グロリアス2回戦 | 早稲田大学Novis | G不良中止 |
大井ふ頭海浜公園 (大田区) |
|||
36 | 24 | 13 | Sun | ストロングカップ | クラウディーズ | 江東区1部 | 1-1 |
舎人公園 (足立区) |
|
37 | 25 | 20 | Sun | 草魂カップ3回戦 | ファイナルズ | 戸田市1部 | 3-3 |
大宮健保G (さいたま市) |
|
38 | 26 | Sat | ストロングカップ | アパッチ | G不良中止 |
東綾瀬公園 (足立区) |
|||
39 | 26 | 27 | Sun | ストロングカップ | 六いむインディアンス | 浦安市1部 | 3-3 |
東部野球場 (浦安市) |
|
40 | 27 | Aug | 2 | Sat | グロリアス2回戦 | 早稲田大学Novis | 0-3 |
篠崎公園B (江戸川区) |
|
41 | 28 | 3 | Sun | マリンカップ3回戦 | 東実健保組合 | 0-5 |
大宮健保G (さいたま市) |
||
42 | 29 | 3 | Sun | 秋季越谷1回戦 | 弥生ホークス | 越谷市2部 | 7-0 |
越谷市民球場 (越谷市) |
|
43 | 30 | 10 | Sun | 草魂準々決勝 | ウインズ | 行田市1部 | 3-0 |
秋ヶ瀬G (さいたま市) |
|
44 | 17 | Sun | GBN第5節 | アスリーツ | 江東区2部 | G不良中止 |
東部野球場 (浦安市) |
||
45 | 31 | 23 | Sat | ストロングカップ | GYOSEI | 中央区1部 | 5-4 |
舎人公園 (足立区) |
|
46 | 32 | 24 | Sun | GBN第4節 | INFINITY | 1-4 |
舎人公園 (足立区) |
||
47 | 30 | Sat | ストロングカップ | アパッチ | 市川市1部 | 不戦勝 |
舎人公園 (足立区) |
||
48 | Sat | training |
舎人公園 (足立区) |
||||||
49 | 33 | 31 | Sun | GBN第5節 | アスリーツ | 江東区2部 | 1-6 |
潮見球場 (江東区) |
|
50 | Sep | 6 | Sat | training |
舎人公園 (足立区) |
||||
51 | 34 | 7 | Sun | 秋季越谷2回戦 | 越谷ユニオンズ | 越谷市2部 | 6-0 |
越谷市民球場 (越谷市) |
|
52 | 35 | 13 | Sat | OPEN | エンジェルス | 2-2 |
私学事業団運動場 (葛飾区) |
||
53 | 36 | 15 | Mon | OPEN | ドミニカデビルレイズ | 4-6 |
東綾瀬公園 (足立区) |
||
54 | 37 | 15 | Mon | OPEN | ON THE ROAD | 豊島区A級 | 5-9 |
東綾瀬公園 (足立区) |
|
55 | 38 | 23 | tue | OPEN | MSKイーグルス | 港区1部 | 1-0 |
東綾瀬公園 (足立区) |
|
56 | 39 | 23 | tue | OPEN | S.G.JAPAN | 台東区1部 | 2-1 |
東綾瀬公園 (足立区) |
|
57 | 40 | 28 | Sun |
越谷大会 準々決勝 |
酔拳 | 越谷市2部 | 7-1 |
越谷市民球場 (越谷市) |
|
58 | 41 | Oct | 5 | Sun |
越谷大会 準決勝 |
イーグルス | 越谷市2部 | 1-1 |
越谷市民球場 (越谷市) |
59 | 42 | 5 | Sun |
越谷大会 決勝 |
辻パワーズ | 越谷市2部 | 6-2 |
越谷市民球場 (越谷市) |
|
60 | 43 | 11 | Sat | 草魂準決勝 | ウィルソン | 江東区2部 | 5-5 |
舎人公園 (足立区) |
|
61 | 12 | Sun | OPEN | Genuine | 稲城市1部 | G不良中止 |
東綾瀬公園 (足立区) |
||
62 | 44 | 18 | Sat | OPEN | 寺尾台ドンタコス | SS2003優勝 | 2-2 |
舎人公園 (足立区) |
|
63 | 19 | Sun | 紅白戦 |
越谷市民球場 (越谷市) |
|||||
64 | 45 | 25 | Sat | OPEN | ニャンキーズ | 柏市B級 | 5-0 |
舎人公園 (足立区) |
|
65 | 46 | 26 | Sun | 草魂準決勝 | ウィルソン | 江東区2部 | 0-0 |
大宮健保G (さいたま市) |
|
66 | Nov | 1 | Sat | training | G不良中止 |
舎人公園 (足立区) |
|||
67 | 47 | 5 | Wed | OPEN | 積水ハウス和歌山 | 6-1 |
阪神甲子園球場 (西宮市) |
||
68 | 48 | 16 | Sun | OPEN | JAMBALAYA | 3-1 |
谷中球場 (足立区) |
||
69 | 49 | 22 | Sat | OPEN | インパルス | 北区4部 | 15-0 |
東綾瀬公園 (足立区) |
|
70 | 50 | 24 | Mon | OPEN | MAX | 9-0 |
東綾瀬公園 (足立区) |
||
71 | 29 | Sat | OPEN |
Team Someday |
雨天中止 |
舎人公園 (足立区) |
|||
72 | 29 | Sat | OPEN |
BabeRuth |
雨天中止 |
舎人公園 (足立区) |
|||
73 | 51 | Dec | 6 | Sat | OPEN | MKトライアンフ | 5-0 |
東綾瀬公園 (足立区) |
|
74 |
52 |
|
7 |
Sun |
OPEN |
|
1-0 |
松ノ木球場 (杉並区) |
月 |
通算 | 土曜日(平日含む) | 日曜日(祝日) |
2月 | 1戦0勝0敗1分け | 1戦0勝0敗1分け | |
3月 | 4戦3勝1敗 | 2戦1勝1敗 | 2戦2勝0敗 |
4月 | 7戦7勝0敗 | 3戦3勝0敗 | 4戦4勝0敗 |
5月 | 6戦4勝1敗1分け | 2戦2勝 | 4戦2勝1敗1分け |
6月 | 3戦2勝1敗 | 3戦2勝1敗 | |
7月 | 5戦1勝1敗3分け | 1戦1敗 | 4戦1勝3分け |
8月 | 7戦3勝4敗 | 2戦1勝1敗 | 5戦2勝3敗 |
9月 | 7戦4勝2敗1分け | 7戦4勝2敗1分け | |
10月 | 6戦2勝4分け | 3戦1勝2分け | 3戦1勝2分け |
11月 | 4戦4勝 | 2戦2勝 | 2戦2勝 |
12月 | 2戦2勝 | 1戦1勝 | 1戦1勝 |
通算 | 52戦32勝10敗10分け | 16戦11勝3敗2分け | 36戦21勝7敗8分け |